top of page

This bikini swimsuit is designed for fashionable women, it is stylish with a personalized touch. Because of an advance heat sublimation technique, it will not fade in water.

.: 83% Nylon 17% Spandex
.: Light fabric (4.59 oz/yd² (146 g/m²))
.: Two piece swimsuit
.: Elastic straps

 

 SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
US Size246810121416
Euro Size3234363840424446
Bust Width (half), cm41.4043.4045.4047.7049.4051.4053.4055.40
Cup Height, cm16.2017.0017.8018.5019.1019.9020.5021.30
Hip Width (front), cm20.5023.0024.0025.5027.0028.5030.0031.50
Hip Width (back), cm28.0031.0032.0032.5034.0035.5037.0038.50
Bottom Height (front), cm19.0020.0022.5023.0024.0025.0026.0027.00
Bottom Height (back), cm22.0022.5023.5025.0026.5028.0029.0031.00

 

 

 

 

OR Custom White Women's Bikini Swimsuit

€29.99Price
    Product Page: Stores_Product_Widget
    Product Page: Text
    bottom of page